EWR · United States · SAS

New York (Newark)

HomeSeats on 54 daysEconomy 50Premium Economy 54Business 3
Next departure 28 Sepup to 9 seats together

Points per person, one way: Economy 30,000 · Premium Economy 45,000 · Business 60,000

DirectionOutboundHomeClear filters (2)
Clear filters
ClassAllEconomyPremium EconomyBusiness

55 departures

Showing home to the Nordics · Premium Economy
SeatsTableCalendar
Sep 2026
DateFrom–toEconomy
30,000
Premium Economy
45,000
Business
60,000
Checked on SAS
28 Sepweek 40New York (Newark) to CopenhagenEWR–CPH · SK910
Economy9seatsPremium Economy5seatsBusiness–
checked 24 Sep 11:48
Book on SAS
29 Sepweek 40New York (Newark) to CopenhagenEWR–CPH · SK910
Economy9seatsPremium Economy9seatsBusiness–
checked 13:17
Book on SAS
30 Sepweek 40New York (Newark) to StockholmEWR–ARN · SK904
Economy9seatsPremium Economy9seatsBusiness–
checked 11:35
Book on SAS
Oct 2026
DateFrom–toEconomy
30,000
Premium Economy
45,000
Business
60,000
Checked on SAS
1 Octweek 40New York (Newark) to StockholmEWR–ARN · SK904
Economy9seatsPremium Economy3seatsBusiness–
checked 11:35
Book on SAS
2 Octweek 40New York (Newark) to StockholmEWR–ARN · SK904
Economy9seatsPremium Economy4seatsBusiness–
checked 11:35
Book on SAS
4 Octweek 40New York (Newark) to CopenhagenEWR–CPH · SK910
Economy–Premium Economy5seatsBusiness–
checked 12:03
Book on SAS
11 Octweek 41New York (Newark) to StockholmEWR–ARN · SK904
Economy–Premium Economy6seatsBusiness–
checked 24 Sep 12:30
Book on SAS
11 Octweek 41New York (Newark) to CopenhagenEWR–CPH · SK910
Economy–Premium Economy1seatBusiness–
checked 24 Sep 12:27
Book on SAS
12 Octweek 42New York (Newark) to StockholmEWR–ARN · SK904
Economy1seatPremium Economy9seatsBusiness–
checked 12:08
Book on SAS
14 Octweek 42New York (Newark) to StockholmEWR–ARN · SK904
Economy9seatsPremium Economy2seatsBusiness–
checked 24 Sep 11:35
Book on SAS
15 Octweek 42New York (Newark) to StockholmEWR–ARN · SK904
Economy9seatsPremium Economy3seatsBusiness–
checked 11:35
Book on SAS
18 Octweek 42New York (Newark) to StockholmEWR–ARN · SK904
Economy–Premium Economy3seatsBusiness–
checked 11:35
Book on SAS
22 Octweek 43New York (Newark) to StockholmEWR–ARN · SK904
Economy9seatsPremium Economy3seatsBusiness–
checked 11:35
Book on SAS
23 Octweek 43New York (Newark) to StockholmEWR–ARN · SK904
Economy9seatsPremium Economy9seatsBusiness2seats
checked 11:35
Book on SAS
24 Octweek 43New York (Newark) to StockholmEWR–ARN · SK904
Economy9seatsPremium Economy5seatsBusiness–
checked 11:35
Book on SAS
Nov 2026
DateFrom–toEconomy
30,000
Premium Economy
45,000
Business
60,000
Checked on SAS
4 Novweek 45New York (Newark) to CopenhagenEWR–CPH · SK910
Economy2seatsPremium Economy3seatsBusiness–
checked 24 Sep 12:11
Book on SAS
5 Novweek 45New York (Newark) to CopenhagenEWR–CPH · SK910
Economy9seatsPremium Economy1seatBusiness–
checked 12:07
Book on SAS
6 Novweek 45New York (Newark) to CopenhagenEWR–CPH · SK910
Economy9seatsPremium Economy9seatsBusiness–
checked 12:07
Book on SAS
8 Novweek 45New York (Newark) to CopenhagenEWR–CPH · SK910
Economy9seatsPremium Economy6seatsBusiness–
checked 12:07
Book on SAS
10 Novweek 46New York (Newark) to CopenhagenEWR–CPH · SK910
Economy9seatsPremium Economy2seatsBusiness–
checked 12:07
Book on SAS
11 Novweek 46New York (Newark) to CopenhagenEWR–CPH · SK910
Economy9seatsPremium Economy5seatsBusiness–
checked 12:07
Book on SAS
12 Novweek 46New York (Newark) to CopenhagenEWR–CPH · SK910
Economy9seatsPremium Economy5seatsBusiness–
checked 12:07
Book on SAS
13 Novweek 46New York (Newark) to CopenhagenEWR–CPH · SK910
Economy9seatsPremium Economy9seatsBusiness–
checked 12:07
Book on SAS
15 Novweek 46New York (Newark) to CopenhagenEWR–CPH · SK910
Economy9seatsPremium Economy3seatsBusiness–
checked 12:07
Book on SAS
Show 24 more (31 left)